Class Standings

As of July 9, 2017
Best 8 events of 11 counted towards season points. (Calculation: Class best time/Driver’s best time *100)

  Events     
RankDriver12345W. Drops
AM
1Nick Goodnite100.0000.000100.00071.857100.000371.857
1Dan Wasdahl0.0000.0000.000100.0000.000100.000
AS
1Bruce Wesley0.0000.000100.00099.39399.689299.082
2Dave Levey0.0000.00095.57392.33492.941280.848
3John Laughlin0.0000.0000.000100.000100.000200.000
4Scott Johns0.0000.0000.00095.71594.636190.351
5Larry Young0.000100.00086.3310.0000.000186.331
6Joshua Stroup0.0000.00086.33690.5940.000176.930
7Terence Wei0.0000.00097.2550.0000.00097.255
8Matt Stecky0.0000.0000.0000.00093.27093.270
9Brendan Rose0.0000.0000.0000.00088.47888.478
10Kory Smith0.0000.0000.0000.00087.97587.975
11Brian DePietro0.0000.0000.0000.00084.38184.381
ASP
1Jason Gaydos0.0000.000100.000100.0000.000200.000
2Oscar Torres100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
3Lyle Zyra97.0370.0000.0000.0000.00097.037
4Earle Rogoff0.0000.00092.9600.0000.00092.960
4Doug Bradly0.0000.0000.0000.000100.000100.000
BS
1Brian DePietro100.000100.000100.000100.0000.000400.000
2Megan DePietro99.56699.81498.78397.8290.000395.992
3Matt Pagni94.36494.49797.4920.00099.419385.772
4Jeff Hupcej0.00094.73295.53693.364100.000383.632
5Eric Heller0.00097.3610.0000.0000.00097.361
6Dave McLean96.7600.0000.0000.0000.00096.760
7Michael Berger0.0000.0000.0000.00094.97294.972
8Devon Wilburn0.0000.0000.00094.0790.00094.079
9John Wiseman0.0000.00093.8520.0000.00093.852
10Justin Oaks93.7370.0000.0000.0000.00093.737
11Karan Desai0.0000.0000.00087.2020.00087.202
12Weston Kulman0.0000.0000.00086.2800.00086.280
13Catherine Rotolo0.00080.1890.0000.0000.00080.189
BSP
1Tim Obert0.000100.0000.000100.00097.158297.158
2Mark Sterling0.0000.0000.0000.000100.000100.000
CAMC
1John R Nemastil97.662100.00099.930100.000100.000497.592
2Adam Prante100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
3Christopher King0.0000.000100.00098.8610.000198.861
4Cory Mahaffey0.0000.0000.00093.58092.556186.136
5Clayton Fitzpatrick0.0000.0000.00099.8360.00099.836
6Nathan Kratsas0.0000.0000.00099.0610.00099.061
7Philip Lifer0.0000.00098.3350.0000.00098.335
8Terry Crites0.0000.0000.00096.6480.00096.648
9Charles Martin94.4020.0000.0000.0000.00094.402
10Daren Reichenbach0.0000.0000.00091.2070.00091.207
11Jason Rhodes0.00089.7370.0000.0000.00089.737
12Fred Prante89.3870.0000.0000.0000.00089.387
CAMS
1Chris Tyler0.000100.0000.00081.401100.000281.401
2Zach Miller0.0000.0000.000100.0000.000100.000
CAMT
1Eric Schneider0.000100.00095.9100.00096.021291.931
2Bill Snyder0.0000.000100.0000.000100.000200.000
3Travis Woff0.0000.0000.00099.44799.941199.388
4Cory Mahaffey83.6120.00097.3660.0000.000180.978
5Nathan Hamilton100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
6John Kundat0.0000.0000.000100.0000.000100.000
7Craig Walter0.0000.0000.00098.7040.00098.704
8Brian Nickell0.0000.0000.00088.7830.00088.783
CP
1Ernie Rottinger91.9300.00088.831100.00095.066375.827
2Mark Rottinger100.0000.00097.9620.000100.000297.962
3Victor Huff0.0000.000100.0000.0000.000100.000
4John Adams0.0000.00084.3550.0000.00084.355
CS
1Brian Blake92.9380.0000.000100.00088.006280.944
2Alex Bradley95.596100.0000.0000.0000.000195.596
3Michael Canestraro0.0000.0000.00091.36583.495174.860
4Samantha Canestraro0.0000.0000.00087.50584.786172.291
5Tom Walden0.0000.0000.00092.41379.623172.036
6Larry McCarthy100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
7Mark Pagni0.0000.000100.0000.0000.000100.000
8David Alessandrini0.0000.0000.0000.000100.000100.000
9Michael Oswalt0.0000.0000.0000.00095.61595.615
10Chuck Little93.0550.0000.0000.0000.00093.055
11Michael Rotolo0.00089.0160.0000.0000.00089.016
12Rich Loney0.0000.0000.0000.00081.11681.116
13Kyle Loney0.0000.0000.0000.00079.20179.201
CSP
1Kevin Luo0.00096.65491.136100.00093.935381.725
2Zebulon Hall0.0000.000100.0000.000100.000200.000
3Richard Velardo0.0000.0000.00097.90490.998188.902
4Jeff Rizzen0.00092.5620.00091.8550.000184.417
5Daniel Rizzen0.00088.4180.00090.6140.000179.032
6Logan Weise0.000100.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
7Jeremy Stark0.0000.0000.0000.00083.70683.706
DP
1William Donges100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000500.000
DS
1Ki So100.00097.60196.69597.138100.000491.434
2Rusty Shackleford96.47297.07496.84895.69497.114483.202
3Jon Paine99.792100.000100.000100.0000.000399.792
4Chuck Little0.00089.09688.32987.95590.453355.833
5Joseph Nemastil0.00084.02083.48181.08285.509334.092
6Shane Vallen0.00099.06298.96697.1120.000295.140
7jesse Hanson92.16494.1020.0000.00090.280276.546
8Jason Haag0.0000.0000.00094.73997.314192.053
9Brad Haag0.0000.0000.00093.63995.638189.277
10John Adams0.0000.0000.00090.10994.148184.257
11Nathan Chambers0.0000.00093.36691.6750.000185.041
12Katelyn Haag0.0000.0000.00081.08282.843163.925
13Taggart Little0.0000.00095.9190.0000.00095.919
14Philip Lifer0.0000.0000.00095.2780.00095.278
15Keith Jones0.00094.4730.0000.0000.00094.473
16Max Duffy0.0000.0000.0000.00094.32594.325
17Aditya Chetty0.0000.0000.0000.00086.90886.908
18Michael Canestraro0.0000.00085.8720.0000.00085.872
19Dianka Blick0.0000.0000.0000.00081.11881.118
20Samantha Canestraro0.0000.00079.5370.0000.00079.537
DSP
1Jeffrey Shaffer0.0000.0000.00092.044100.000192.044
2Matt Jones0.0000.0000.000100.0000.000100.000
3Luke Shockley0.0000.0000.0000.00094.70494.704
EM
1Tobias Weber100.0000.0000.0000.00096.770196.770
2John Bradbury0.0000.000100.0000.00093.042193.042
3Ethan Bradbury0.0000.0000.0000.000100.000100.000
ES
1Gary Fratianne0.0000.0000.000100.00098.288198.288
2Kyle Knapp94.0490.0000.0000.00096.371190.420
3Arnav Vasudev0.00093.7520.0000.00089.436183.188
4Jonah Stupah0.0000.0000.00092.75393.526186.279
5Noah Feldstein100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
6Tim Carritte0.000100.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
7Joe Murphy0.0000.0000.0000.000100.000100.000
8Keith Schneider0.0000.0000.0000.00098.75498.754
9Bailey Walton0.0000.0000.0000.00090.72290.722
10Jacob Amato0.0000.0000.0000.00089.51189.511
11Bob Palmer0.0000.0000.00087.2600.00087.260
12Dan Gutmann0.0000.0000.0000.00085.38685.386
ESP
1Eric Woellert0.0000.000100.000100.0000.000200.000
2Jon Hunady0.0000.0000.00099.4310.00099.431
3Jacob Amato0.0000.00079.9880.0000.00079.988
FP
1John Hulick0.0000.0000.0000.000100.000100.000
FS
1Joel Phillips100.000100.00099.84797.16497.808494.819
2John Gavula97.09098.04597.27094.4240.000386.829
3Rich Lucas99.6060.0000.000100.00098.941298.547
4Alex Sterling0.0000.00095.87097.292100.000293.162
5Kevin Ferraro96.18597.56494.7150.0000.000288.464
6Tim Carritte99.2360.000100.0000.0000.000199.236
7Mark Sterling0.0000.00097.74697.2920.000195.038
8Jason Kauffman0.0000.0000.00089.18791.747180.934
9Aaron Wilfing0.0000.00092.08388.1110.000180.194
10Matthew Orr0.0000.00078.29280.8820.000159.174
11chris Hutchins96.7190.0000.0000.0000.00096.719
12Kevin O'Gorman96.4650.0000.0000.0000.00096.465
13Jordan Scharf0.0000.0000.0000.00094.07894.078
14Michael Patterson0.0000.0000.00091.3150.00091.315
15Jordan Scharf0.0000.0000.00091.2040.00091.204
16Rich Loney90.2290.0000.0000.0000.00090.229
17Brett Ringler0.0000.0000.0000.00089.66589.665
18Derek Huther0.0000.0000.00086.2970.00086.297
19Massimo Canestraro0.0000.0000.00081.2040.00081.204
20Jim Mitschke0.0000.0000.00080.7580.00080.758
21Jeremy Furr0.0000.00079.0730.0000.00079.073
FSP
1Mitchell Cyrus100.00096.9480.0000.0000.000196.948
2Tom Wozny0.000100.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
GS
1Todd Swensen100.0000.000100.000100.0000.000300.000
2Anton Moore97.945100.0000.0000.0000.000197.945
3Joe Blaha0.00098.66398.9790.0000.000197.642
4Joe Immler92.2700.00091.8420.0000.000184.112
5Billy Yrad0.0000.0000.00085.53595.828181.363
6John Heer87.0450.00088.8760.0000.000175.921
7Gregory Gruhn0.0000.0000.0000.000100.000100.000
8Mark Jaras0.00091.6560.0000.0000.00091.656
9Matthew Orr0.0000.0000.0000.00090.04790.047
10Marc Schneider0.0000.0000.0000.00089.06989.069
11Robert Lucius87.5300.0000.0000.0000.00087.530
12Brad Ruckman79.8800.0000.0000.0000.00079.880
13Evan Ruckman78.1000.0000.0000.0000.00078.100
HS
1Donald Cepek100.000100.0000.000100.0000.000300.000
2Haans Petruschke0.0000.000100.00095.04596.509291.554
3Ed George0.00092.35397.3770.0000.000189.730
4Lloyd Willis98.3450.0000.0000.00098.347196.692
5Ryan Miles0.0000.0000.0000.000100.000100.000
6Russ Thorne0.0000.0000.00097.9150.00097.915
7Daniel Shea0.0000.0000.0000.00097.06597.065
8Zak Ziegler0.0000.0000.00092.2530.00092.253
9Cindy Willis91.9100.0000.0000.0000.00091.910
10Mark Pagni0.00091.7750.0000.0000.00091.775
11Jason Hayes0.0000.00090.6380.0000.00090.638
12Vito Baran0.0000.0000.00089.4690.00089.469
13Taggart Little89.2000.0000.0000.0000.00089.200
14Peter Cline0.0000.0000.0000.00087.80487.804
15Gary Cox Jr.0.0000.0000.0000.00087.47087.470
16Bailey Walton0.0000.0000.00083.8260.00083.826
17Tony Sayers81.6700.0000.0000.0000.00081.670
SM
1James Lomas94.537100.00096.2650.000100.000390.802
2Emil Baran97.5220.000100.00095.5120.000293.034
3Krzysztof Grabowski95.2860.00099.56096.8540.000291.700
4Bruce Martin88.90492.5930.00089.8470.000271.344
5Joe Valliere0.00078.30584.60681.8120.000244.723
6Mark Allen0.00097.82996.0000.0000.000193.829
7Paul Hay0.00093.85396.7130.0000.000190.566
8Craig English100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
9Justin Stull0.0000.0000.000100.0000.000100.000
10Robbie Roe0.0000.0000.00098.1250.00098.125
11William Akers0.0000.0000.00096.9540.00096.954
12chris Hutchins0.0000.0000.00094.8480.00094.848
13Kevin Baird92.8820.0000.0000.0000.00092.882
14Aaron Claytor90.3860.0000.0000.0000.00090.386
15Ryan Williams90.3290.0000.0000.0000.00090.329
16Lucas Grafton0.0000.0000.00090.1110.00090.111
17Christopher Rotolo0.00089.7800.0000.0000.00089.780
18Kris Pete88.3840.0000.0000.0000.00088.384
19Thomas Rigby0.0000.0000.00088.0670.00088.067
SMF
1Jesus Linear88.256100.0000.0000.000100.000288.256
2John Troche99.5050.0000.000100.0000.000199.505
3Kevin Stewart0.0000.0000.00093.46492.114185.578
4Pete Bates100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
5Tyler Heath0.0000.0000.0000.00091.17191.171
SS
1Brian Heller97.9660.00096.76896.38593.584384.703
2Eric Heller0.0000.000100.000100.000100.000300.000
3John Wiseman100.000100.0000.0000.0000.000200.000
4Andres Serrano0.0000.0000.00095.85398.795194.648
5Nicholas Bugosh0.0000.0000.00095.3160.00095.316
6Fred Heller0.0000.0000.0000.00092.81092.810
7Rostislav Pogrebinsky0.0000.00089.1960.0000.00089.196
SSM
1Tim Carritte0.0000.0000.000100.000100.000200.000
2Mark Tomer0.000100.0000.00090.0600.000190.060
3Kenneth Walker0.0000.0000.0000.00096.34896.348
4Chip Wigton0.0000.0000.0000.00093.98793.987
5Ed George0.0000.0000.0000.00091.02991.029
6Aaron Gerhart0.0000.0000.00090.0930.00090.093
7Mike Tomer0.0000.0000.0000.00089.46189.461
8John Rosene0.0000.0000.0000.00083.07783.077
SSR
1Jay Gyger0.0000.0000.000100.0000.000100.000
STC
1Kris Pete0.00092.378100.00095.81094.284382.472
2Robert Lucius0.00089.52195.76392.19087.993365.467
3Craig English0.000100.0000.000100.000100.000300.000
4Dustin Bolyard0.0000.00095.98194.77592.046282.802
5Alex Delly0.00094.07599.6950.0000.000193.770
6Miguel Rivera0.0000.0000.00091.29190.015181.306
7John Laughlin0.00099.9810.0000.0000.00099.981
8Jay Storm0.00095.5750.0000.0000.00095.575
9Jacob Sheets0.0000.0000.0000.00095.17995.179
10Lyle Zyra0.00092.7460.0000.0000.00092.746
11Paul Hay0.0000.0000.00092.6770.00092.677
12Brian Melcher0.0000.0000.0000.00089.02189.021
13Greg Limber0.0000.0000.00084.3570.00084.357
14Steve Courtwright0.0000.0000.0000.00084.02684.026
STF
1Keith Schneider0.000100.000100.0000.0000.000200.000
STP
1John E Nemastil91.765100.00094.52995.324100.000481.618
2Nick Chambers92.32697.51793.18093.97298.646475.641
3Tim Colgate87.35291.5670.00086.68394.104359.706
4MJ Hlinovsky100.0000.000100.000100.0000.000300.000
5Jeff Chambers0.00087.41888.1020.00092.810268.330
6Michael Colgate0.00077.1330.00077.35584.419238.907
7Josh Stump0.0000.0000.00095.4450.00095.445
8Isaac Albrecht93.2720.0000.0000.0000.00093.272
9Eric DeLauder0.0000.0000.0000.00093.07793.077
10Chase Lovell0.0000.0000.00088.2630.00088.263
11Ashley Humphreys0.0000.0000.00084.9890.00084.989
STR
1Ray Saviciunas0.00092.97692.658100.00085.574371.208
2Tom Martin0.0000.000100.0000.00090.576190.576
3Jeff Williams100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
4Nathan Warner0.000100.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
5Geoffrey Callahan0.0000.0000.0000.000100.000100.000
6Mitchell Kozik0.0000.0000.00093.0250.00093.025
7Matt Siewierski0.0000.0000.0000.00087.50087.500
STS
1Kenney Weyrick100.000100.0000.0000.000100.000300.000
2Chris Carlisle0.0000.0000.000100.0000.000100.000
3John Mclaughlin0.0000.0000.0000.00086.74286.742
STU
1Mike Elsass100.000100.00099.192100.000100.000499.192
2Steve Janssen0.00099.49699.74497.31596.967393.522
3Ro Janssen0.00096.40598.83297.31599.837392.389
4Steve Dormann0.00097.685100.0000.00098.513296.198
5Ian Giebeler96.47896.9000.0000.0000.000193.378
6Kevin Troxell0.00088.0270.00087.9350.000175.962
7Paul Krsya0.0000.0000.00096.8440.00096.844
8Bryan Jellison0.00093.7870.0000.0000.00093.787
9Josh Stump0.0000.00089.4800.0000.00089.480
10Justin Bitar0.00089.0720.0000.0000.00089.072
11Jacob Sheets0.0000.00088.7240.0000.00088.724
STX
1Wes Schwarz93.68791.69191.04692.01696.892465.332
2Dave Lam0.000100.000100.000100.0000.000300.000
3Ben Azzam0.0000.00089.01694.005100.000283.021
4Kevin Baird0.00086.3600.00091.97495.077273.411
5Shannon Hughes99.52296.5140.0000.0000.000196.036
6Christopher Stonecifer0.0000.00092.69193.0380.000185.729
7Justin Bitar0.0000.00090.18092.1320.000182.312
8James Smith0.0000.0000.00086.57095.365181.935
9Brittany Gulish0.0000.00086.53191.4910.000178.022
10Alyse Kunze79.84882.3320.0000.0000.000162.180
11adam Lipnichan100.0000.0000.0000.0000.000100.000
12Ron Szalkowski0.0000.00099.8600.0000.00099.860
13Morgan Tegey98.6910.0000.0000.0000.00098.691
14Andriy Boechko0.00093.5620.0000.0000.00093.562
15David Garner90.1310.0000.0000.0000.00090.131
16Joshua cheston0.0000.0000.0000.00088.30488.304
17Fred lockwood87.6000.0000.0000.0000.00087.600
18Emerson Des Lauriers0.0000.0000.0000.00081.57581.575
XP
1Will Weischedel100.000100.000100.000100.0000.000400.000
2Mike Day97.4820.0000.0000.0000.00097.482

PAX Standings

As of July 9, 2017
Best 8 events of 11 counted towards season points.

RankDriver12345W. Drops
1Mike Elsass8888606472372
2Todd Swensen10001001000300
3Brian DePietro777264720285
4Jonathan Paine487788680281
5Bruce Wesley00528894234
6John Laughlin040094100234
7Eric Heller020725282226
8Megan DePietro646845480225
9Rich Lucas72007760209
10Joel Phillips8218263240198
11Steve Janssen082772018197
12Anton Moore94100000194
13Joe Blaha0949400188
14Ki So5229291856184
15Ro Janssen026562364169
16Shane Vallen06068160144
17Steve Dormann0528200134
18Dave Lam04844260118
19Don Cepek, Jr.44640100118
20Alex Sterling0004468112
21Kenney Weyrick36560016108
22Tim Carritte6023286108
23David Alessandrini00008888
24Scott Johns000365288
25Dan Wasdahl00082082
26Craig English444042981
27Andres Serrano00007777
28Ian Giebeler403200072
29Rusty Shackleford223361870
30Noah Feldstein68000068
31Jay Gyger00060060
32Adam Prante56000056
33Zack Miller00056056
34John Wiseman183600054
35Mark Sterling001040050
36Stephen Dormann00004848
37Geoffrey Callahan00004444
38John Gavula32460042
39Ron Szalkowski00400040
40Martin Hlinovsky III29026037
41Matt Stecky00003636
42Michael Oswalt00003232
43John R. Nemastil126001230
44Chris Carlisle00029029
45chris Hutchins26000026
46Ethan Bradbury00002626
47Dave Levey00402024
48Dave McLean23000023
49Matt Pagni00230023
50Ryan Miles00002323
51Joe Immler80140022
52Kevin O'Gorman20000020
53Taggart Little00200020
54Brian Heller00180018
55Lloyd Willis14000418
56Keith Schneider01600117
57Kevin Ferraro16000016
58Terence Wei00160016
59Joe Murphy00001414
60Mark Jaras01400014
61Paul Krysa00014014
62Eric Woellert00120012
63Shannon Hughes01200012
64Jeff Hupcej0180211
65adam Lipnichan10000010
66Bryan Jellison01000010
67Jason Haag00001010
68Keith Jones080008
69Larry McCarthy600006
70Matt Jones000202
71Morgan Tegey100001
72Nathan Chambers001001
73Aaron Claytor000000
74Aaron Gerhart000000
75Aaron Wilfing000000
76Aditya Chetty000000
77Alex Bradley000000
78Alex Delly000000
79Alyse Kunze000000
80Andriy Boechko000000
81Arnav Vasudev000000
82Ashley Humphreys000000
83Bailey Walton000000
84Ben Azzam000000
85Bill Snyder000000
86Billy Yrad000000
87Bob Palmer000000
88Brad Haag000000
89Brad Ruckman000000
90Brendan Rose000000
91Brett Ringler000000
92Brian Blake000000
93Brian Melcher000000
94Brian Nickell000000
95Brittany Gulish000000
96Bruce Martin000000
97Catherine Rotolo000000
98Charles Martin000000
99Chase Lovell000000
100Chip Wigton000000
101Chris Tyler000000
102Christopher King000000
103Christopher Rotolo000000
104Christopher Stonecipher000000
105Chuck Little000000
106Cindy Willis000000
107Clayton Fitzpatrick000000
108Co Bappe000000
109Cory Mahaffey000000
110Craig Walter000000
111Dan Gutmann000000
112Daniel Rizzen000000
113Daniel Shea000000
114Daren Reichenbach000000
115David Garner000000
116Derek Huther000000
117Devon Wilburn000000
118Dianka Blick000000
119Doug Bradly000000
120Dustin Bolyard000000
121Ed George000000
122Emerson Des Lauriers000000
123Emil Baran000000
124Eric DeLauder000000
125Eric Depew000000
126Eric Schneider000000
127Ernie Rottinger000000
128Evan Ruckman000000
129Fred Heller000000
130Fred lockwood000000
131Fred Prante000000
132Gary Cox Jr.000000
133Gary Fratianne000000
134Greg Limber000000
135Gregory Gruhn000000
136Haans Petruschke000000
137Isaac Albrecht000000
138Jacob Amato000000
139Jacob Sheets000000
140James Lomas000000
141James Smith000000
142Jason Gaydos000000
143Jason Kauffman000000
144Jason Rhodes000000
145Jason Thiel000000
146Jay Storm000000
147Jeff Chambers000000
148Jeff Rizzen000000
149Jeff Williams000000
150Jeffrey Shaffer000000
151Jeremy Stark000000
152jesse Hanson000000
153Jesus Linear000000
154Jim Mitschke000000
155Joe Valliere000000
156John Adams000000
157John Bradbury000000
158John E. Nemastil000000
159John Heer000000
160John Hulick000000
161John Kundat000000
162John Mclaughlin000000
163John Nemastil000000
164John Rosene000000
165John Troche000000
166Jon Hunady000000
167Jonah Stupar000000
168Jordan Scharf000000
169Joseph Nemastil000000
170Josh Stump000000
171Joshua cheston000000
172Joshua Stroup000000
173Justin Bitar000000
174Justin Oaks000000
175Justin stull000000
176Karan Desai000000
177Katelyn Haag000000
178Kenneth Walker000000
179Kevin Baird000000
180Kevin Luo000000
181Kevin Stewart000000
182Kevin Troxell000000
183Kory Smith000000
184Kris Pete000000
185Krzysztof Grabowski000000
186Kyle Knapp000000
187Kyle Loney000000
188Larry Young000000
189logan wiese000000
190Lucas Grafton000000
191Luke Shockley000000
192Lyle Zyra000000
193Marc Schneider000000
194Mark Allen000000
195Mark Pagni000000
196Mark Rottinger000000
197Massimo Canestraro000000
198Matt Siewierski000000
199Matthew Orr000000
200Max Duffy000000
201Michael Berger000000
202Michael Canestraro000000
203Michael Colgate000000
204Michael Patterson000000
205Michael Rotolo000000
206Miguel Rivera000000
207Mike Day000000
208Mike Snyder000000
209Mike Tomer000000
210Mitchell Cyrus000000
211Mitchell Kozik000000
212Nathan Hamilton000000
213Nathan Kratsas000000
214Nathan Warner000000
215Nicholas Bugosh000000
216Nick Chambers000000
217Nick Goodnite000000
218Oscar Torres000000
219Paul Hay000000
220Pete Bates000000
221Peter Cline000000
222Philip Lifer000000
223Ray Saviciunas000000
224Rich Loney000000
225Richard Velardo000000
226Robbie Roe000000
227Robert Lucius000000
228Russ Thorne000000
229Ryan Williams000000
230Samantha Canestraro000000
231Steve Courtwright000000
232Terry Crities000000
233Thomas Rigby000000
234Tim Colgate000000
235Tim Obert000000
236Tobias Weber000000
237Tom Martin000000
238Tom Walden000000
239Tom Wozny000000
240Tony Sayers000000
241Travis Woff000000
242Tyler Heath000000
243Vito Baran000000
244Wes Schwarz000000
245Wesley Schwarz000000
246Weston Kulman000000
247Will Weischedel000000
248William Akers000000
249William Donges000000
250Zak Ziegler000000
251Zeb Hall000000