Class Standings

As of August 20, 2017
Best 8 events of 11 counted towards season points. (Calculation: Class best time/Driver’s best time *100)

RankDriverEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8YTD
AM
1Nick Goodnite100.000100.00071.857100.000371.857
2Timothy Wing100.000100.000
3Dan Wasdahl90.61490.614
AS
1Dave Levey95.57386.29792.941100.00097.02198.961570.793
2Scott Johns95.71594.63699.139100.000389.490
3Terence Wei97.255100.00095.731292.986
4Bruce Wesley100.00088.26399.689287.952
5John Laughlin100.00086.742186.742
6Larry Young100.00086.331186.331
7Kory Smith87.97590.887178.862
8Joshua Stroup86.33690.594176.930
9Matt Stecky93.27093.270
10Volodymyr Mahera93.11993.119
11Ryan Mcdonald92.40192.401
12Milan Atanaskovic88.75388.753
13Brendan Rose88.47888.478
14Brian DePietro84.38184.381
15Linda Atanaskovic67.06467.064
ASP
1Jason Gaydos100.000100.000100.000300.000
2Kyle Donley100.000100.000
3Doug Bradly100.000100.000
4Morgan Tegey100.000100.000
5Oscar Toris100.000100.000
6Simran Singh94.74994.749
7Earle Rogoff92.96092.960
BS
1Jeff Hupcej94.73295.53693.364100.000100.000100.00099.199682.831
2Matt Pagni94.36494.49797.49299.42299.17999.156584.110
3Brian DePietro100.000100.000100.000100.000400.000
4Megan DePietro99.56699.81498.78397.829395.992
5Michael Berger94.976100.000194.976
6Justin Oaks93.73793.591187.328
7Karan Desai87.20293.046180.248
8Weston Kulman86.27988.212174.491
9Dean Palmer84.55186.458171.009
10Catherine Rotolo80.18987.183167.372
11Eric Heller97.36197.361
12Dave McLean96.76096.760
13Devon Wilburn94.07994.079
14John Wiseman93.85293.852
15Joshua Manley93.20593.205
BSP
1Tim Obert100.000100.00097.158100.000397.158
2Mark Sterling100.000100.000
CAMC
1John R. Nemastil97.662100.00099.930100.000100.00098.43397.834693.859
2Nathan Kratsas99.06196.08494.422289.567
3Cj Miller100.000100.000200.000
4Adam Prante100.00098.803198.803
5Christopher King100.00093.038193.038
6Cory Mahaffey100.00092.556192.556
7Martin Ronald87.40287.673175.075
8Daren Reichenbach100.000100.000
9Steve Eich100.000100.000
10Phil Lifer98.33598.335
11Terry Crities96.64896.648
12John Bradbury95.69195.691
13Martin Charles94.70294.702
14Charles Martin94.40294.402
15Clayton Fitzpatrick93.58093.580
16Jason Rhodes89.73789.737
17Fred Prante89.38789.387
18Michael Coleman84.14184.141
19Robert Hasko83.84483.844
20James Richaedson78.61778.617
CAMS
1Chris Tyler100.00098.861100.000100.000398.861
2Keith Jones100.00087.445187.445
3Bill Hughes100.000100.000
4Zack Miller100.000100.000
5Robert Armstrong99.38499.384
6Tami Staup92.55992.559
CAMT
1Eric Schneider100.00095.91096.021100.00095.711100.000587.642
2Bill Snyder100.000100.000100.000300.000
3Travis Woff99.44799.941199.388
4Cory Mahaffey83.61297.366180.978
5Craig Walter100.000100.000
6John Kundat100.000100.000
7Nathan Hamilton100.000100.000
8Brian Nickell91.49191.491
9Steven Marino89.41789.417
10Carlo Marino89.09589.095
CP
1Ernest Rottinger91.93088.831100.00095.06686.30885.214547.349
2Mark Rottinger100.00097.962100.00093.43191.104482.497
3Ethan Bradbury100.000100.000100.000300.000
4Victor Huff100.000100.000
5John Adams84.35584.355
6Mario Kaschner77.40977.409
7Kyle Cummins74.77874.778
CS
1Brian Blake92.938100.00088.00694.976100.00093.318569.238
2Tom Walden92.41379.62387.53890.61687.409437.599
3Michael Canestraro91.36583.49593.56797.400365.827
4Samantha Canestraro87.50584.78690.93497.762360.987
5Rich Loney81.116100.00097.220278.336
6Kyle Loney79.20186.44995.454261.104
7Larry McCarthy100.000100.000200.000
8Alex Bradley95.596100.000195.596
9Michael Rotolo89.01688.655177.671
10David Alessandrini100.000100.000
11Mark Pagni100.000100.000
12Michael Oswalt95.61595.615
13Chuck Little93.05593.055
14Joe Hatala87.53787.537
CSP
1Kevin Luo96.65491.136100.00093.935100.00099.942100.000681.667
2Richard Velardo97.90490.99895.97995.62695.225475.732
3Zebulon Hall100.000100.000200.000
4Jeff Rizzen92.56291.855184.417
5Daniel Rizzen88.41891.207179.625
6Jonathan Staggs100.000100.000
7logan wiese100.000100.000
8Robert Huffman96.40096.400
9Tim Staggs92.30992.309
10Jeremy Stark83.70683.706
DP
1William Donges100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000700.000
DS
1Ki So100.00097.60196.69597.138100.00096.11599.82597.679785.053
2Kevin Lanterman96.47297.07496.84895.69497.11493.85593.99994.886765.942
3Chuck Little89.09688.32999.83690.45390.87993.45891.970644.021
4Jonathan Paine99.792100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000599.792
5Joseph Nemastil84.02083.48181.08285.50983.57185.205502.868
6Jason Haag94.73997.314100.00095.450387.503
7John Adams90.10994.14898.76497.356380.377
8Nathan Chambers93.36691.67598.45791.487374.985
9Katelyn Haag81.75282.84383.92585.362333.882
10Dianka Blick81.11885.19287.35079.811333.471
11Shane Vallen96.51498.96697.112292.592
12jesse Hanson92.16494.10290.280276.546
13Nick Goodnite90.18493.88990.500274.573
14Aditya Chetty86.90889.47691.534267.918
15Brad Haag100.00095.638195.638
16Matt Jones95.70395.163190.866
17Taggart Little95.91995.919
18Phil Lifer95.27895.278
19Keith Jones94.47394.473
20Max Duffy94.32594.325
21Chip Wigton93.13793.137
22Logan Rogers89.64089.640
23Michael Canestraro85.87285.872
24Samantha Canestraro79.53779.537
DSP
1Jeffrey Shaffer100.000100.000100.000300.000
2Luke Shockley94.70496.878191.582
EM
1Tobias Weber100.00096.770100.000100.000100.000496.770
2John Bradbury100.00093.04299.82194.389387.252
3Ethan Bradbury100.000100.000
EP
1Robert Chrismas100.000100.000200.000
ES
1Joe Murphy100.000100.00096.322100.000396.322
2Bailey Walton94.00590.72289.15893.941367.826
3Arnav Vasudev93.75289.43690.39990.800364.387
4Gary Fratianne100.00098.28897.939296.227
5Chip Wigton96.90699.206196.112
6Kyle Knapp94.04996.371190.420
7Jacob Amato100.00089.511189.511
8Jonah Stupar92.75393.526186.279
9Bob Palmer93.63988.020181.659
10Noah Feldstein100.000100.000
11Paul Krysa100.000100.000
12Tim Carritte100.000100.000
13Keith Schneider98.75498.754
14John Gavula98.04598.045
15Kevin Ferraro97.56497.564
16Jeff Smith92.70392.703
17Mark Lefebvre91.32991.329
18Collin Libby85.71785.717
19Dan Gutmann85.38685.386
ESP
1Eric Woellert100.000100.000200.000
2Jon Hunady99.43199.431
FM
1Tony Gentile100.000100.000
FP
1Ryan Miles100.000100.000
2John Hulick100.000100.000
3Daniel Shea93.81793.817
FS
1Joel Phillips100.000100.00099.84797.16497.80896.72598.16097.825787.529
2Rich Lucas99.606100.00098.941100.34497.35599.846596.092
3Tim Carritte99.236100.000100.000100.000100.000499.236
4Mark Sterling97.74697.25694.90093.50696.208479.616
5Alex Sterling95.87097.292100.00097.370390.532
6John Gavula97.09097.27094.424288.784
7Kevin Ferraro96.18594.71594.117285.017
8Aaron Wilfing92.08388.11191.148271.342
9Jason Kauffman89.18791.74789.220270.154
10chris Hutchins96.71993.753190.472
11Jordan Scharf91.20494.078185.282
12Max Canestraro81.20482.216163.420
13Matthew Orr78.29280.882159.174
14Kevin O'Gorman96.46596.465
15Jerry Staufer95.21795.217
16Mike Nemastil91.59091.590
17Rich Loney90.22990.229
18Brett Ringler89.66589.665
19Michael Patterson89.26589.265
20Paul Hadjuk83.81883.818
21Jim Mitschke80.75880.758
22Jeremy Furr79.07379.073
FSP
1Mitchell Cyrus100.00096.948196.948
2Mark Sommer100.000100.000
3Tom Wozny100.000100.000
RankDriverEvent 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8YTD
GS
1Todd Swensen100.000100.000100.000100.000400.000
2Joe Blaha98.66398.97999.925297.567
3Joseph Immler92.27091.84294.475278.587
4Billy Yrad87.26095.82886.818269.906
5Anton Moore97.945100.000197.945
6Megan DePietro100.00097.885197.885
7John Heer87.04588.876175.921
8Brian DePietro100.000100.000
9Gregory Gruhn100.000100.000
10Brad Thompson96.87096.870
11Devon Wilburn96.28896.288
12Allen Whitaker96.01296.012
13Rick Neale95.57295.572
14Cameron Senhauser93.21093.210
15Alex Sterling91.95891.958
16Mark Jaras90.43190.431
17Matthew Orr90.04790.047
18Marc Schneider89.06989.069
19Paul Niglas86.94686.946
20wade Kovach85.90485.904
21John Opalko83.68883.688
22Brad Ruckman79.88079.880
23Evan Ruckman78.10078.100
HCS
1Michael Noble100.000100.000
HS
1Haans Petruschke100.00095.04596.50993.81691.501100.000576.871
2Don Cepek, Jr.100.000100.000100.00097.406397.406
3Russ Thorne97.915100.00096.029293.944
4Lloyd Willis98.34598.347196.692
5Daniel Shea97.06595.764192.829
6Ed George92.35397.377189.730
7Gary Cox Jr.87.47092.061179.531
8Mayu Canode82.84090.833173.673
9Loren Welling82.08589.243171.328
10Tyler Caras80.74086.818167.558
11Tony Sayers81.67083.002164.672
12Alex Piehl100.000100.000
13Ryan Miles100.000100.000
14Zak Ziegler92.25392.253
15Cindy Willis91.91091.910
16Mark Pagni91.77591.775
17Jason Hayes90.63890.638
18Daryl Boggs89.54289.542
19Vito Baran89.46989.469
20Scott Valore89.36689.366
21Taggart Little89.20089.200
22Jason Miller88.48388.483
23Taylor Devilbiss88.07788.077
24Peter Cline87.80487.804
25David DeVilbiss86.51786.517
26Bailey Walton83.82683.826
27Jared Schulte82.40082.400
28Henry Mcghee79.52879.528
SM
1James Lomas96.938100.00096.265100.00099.69496.66196.827686.385
2Joe Valliere78.30584.60681.81286.26085.83386.953503.769
3Krzysztof Grabowski97.70799.56096.85497.68399.711491.515
4Emil Baran100.000100.00095.51297.68097.162490.354
5Paul Hay92.97696.71399.970289.659
6Bruce Martin91.16392.59399.393283.149
7Justin stull100.000100.000200.000
8Billy Akers99.822100.000199.822
9Mark Allen97.82996.000193.829
10Lucas Grafton90.11199.738189.849
11Mike Day98.31898.318
12John Harvey98.26798.267
13Robbie Roe98.12598.125
14William Akers96.95496.954
15Kevin Baird95.24295.242
16Aaron Claytor92.68292.682
17Ryan Williams92.62492.624
18Christopher Rotolo89.78089.780
19Thomas Rigby88.06788.067
20Chris Hutchins81.40181.401
SMF
1John Troche99.505100.000100.000100.00096.64999.506595.660
2Pete Bates100.000100.000100.000300.000
3Kevin Stewart93.46492.11493.995279.573
4Jesus Linear87.819100.000187.819
5Tyler Heath91.17191.171
6Charlie Bates81.89881.898
SS
1Brian Heller97.96696.76888.78393.58498.84598.682574.628
2Eric Heller100.000100.000100.000100.00098.541498.541
3John Wiseman100.000100.00096.103296.103
4Andres Serrano95.85398.795194.648
5Fred Heller92.81094.723187.533
6John R. Nemastil100.000100.000
7Nicholas Bugosh95.31695.316
8Rostislav Pogrebinsky89.19689.196
SSM
1Mike Tomer100.00090.06089.461100.00090.292469.813
2Tim Carritte100.000100.000200.000
3John Rosene83.07790.766173.843
4James Elliott100.000100.000
5Adam Kuhar100.000100.000
6Chris Howell99.00099.000
7Kenneth Walker96.34896.348
8Chip Wigton93.98793.987
9Ed George91.02991.029
10Aaron Gerhart90.09390.093
11Ken Simonson86.67286.672
SSR
1Jay Gyger100.000100.000
STC
1Robert Lucius87.53699.06295.76392.19087.99390.82694.52990.686738.585
2Kris Pete88.38492.378100.00095.81094.284100.00094.599665.455
3Craig English100.000100.00098.704100.000100.000498.704
4Jacob Sheets95.61095.17998.906100.000389.695
5Dustin Bolyard95.98194.77592.046282.802
6Brian Melcher89.02196.45496.088281.563
7Lyle Zyra92.72192.74687.526272.993
8Alex Delly94.07599.695193.770
9Miguel Rivera91.29190.015181.306
10Steven Courtwright84.02684.321168.347
11John Laughlin99.98199.981
12Luke Dorian97.00397.003
13Jay Storm95.57595.575
14Paul Hay92.67792.677
15Patrick Collins91.37791.377
16Anthony Scott88.29588.295
17Darren Barr87.96287.962
18Deven Barr86.57286.572
19Samuel Dimeo84.59984.599
20Greg Limber84.35784.357
STF
1Keith Schneider100.000100.000100.000100.000400.000
STP
1John E. Nemastil91.765100.00094.52995.324100.000100.000100.000100.000781.618
2Nick Chambers92.32693.85393.18093.97298.64693.71097.16698.219761.072
3Tim Colgate87.35291.56786.68394.10491.82591.079542.610
4Mike Colgate77.13377.35584.41986.43086.376411.713
5Martin Hlinovsky III100.000100.000100.000100.000400.000
6Jeff Chamber87.41888.10292.810268.330
7Jason Kauffman96.92196.619193.540
8Chase Lovell100.000100.000
9Jordan Scharf97.35797.357
10Josh Stump95.44595.445
11Isaac Albrecht93.27293.272
12Eric DeLauder93.07793.077
13Allan Fillingim86.96386.963
14Ashley Humphreys84.98984.989
15Nancy Fillingim81.15781.157
STR
1Ray Saviciunas96.405100.000100.00085.57497.18093.00795.957668.123
2Brian Eich99.359100.000100.000299.359
3Mitchell Kozik93.02594.79692.179280.000
4Matt Siewierski87.50098.21091.912277.622
5Tom Martin107.92490.576198.500
6Jeff Williams100.00094.088194.088
7Geoffrey Callahan100.000100.000
8Jonah Stupar100.000100.000
9Nathan Warner97.51797.517
10John Mclaughlin96.47596.475
11Mark Helmick95.43195.431
STS
1Kenny Weyrick100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000600.000
2Co Bappe97.02499.477196.501
3Emily Collet89.49692.810182.306
4John Mclaughlin100.000100.000
5Aaron Collet99.41799.417
6Eric Collet97.14697.146
7Benjamin Adkins95.06395.063
8Chris Carlisle94.84894.848
9Justin Miller90.17390.173
10Dan Gutmann84.49784.497
STU
1Mike Elsass100.000100.00099.192100.000100.000100.00099.392100.000798.584
2stephen dormann97.685100.00098.51399.648100.00097.910593.756
3Steve Janssen99.49699.74497.31596.96798.69399.412591.627
4Ro Janssen89.52198.83297.31599.83798.39297.184581.081
5Ian Giebeler96.47896.900193.378
6Kevin Troxell88.02787.935175.962
7Derek Lenardos87.15085.298172.448
8Paul Krysa96.84496.844
9Bryan Jellison93.78793.787
10Josh Stump89.48089.480
11Justin Bitar89.07289.072
12Weston Kulman86.03086.030
STX
1Wesley Schwarz93.68791.69191.04692.01696.89292.356557.688
2Justin Bitar90.18092.13299.30896.33494.546472.500
3Dave Lam100.000100.00092.33499.397391.731
4Kevin Baird86.36091.97495.07791.471364.882
5Ron Szalkowski99.860100.000100.000299.860
6Christopher Stonecipher92.69187.95594.574275.220
7Ben Azzam89.01685.535100.000274.551
8James Smith86.57095.36590.686272.621
9Alyse Kunze79.84882.33284.120246.300
10Morgan Tegey98.691100.000198.691
11Andriy Boechko93.56292.452186.014
12Brittany Gulish86.53189.847176.378
13adam Lipnichan100.000100.000
14Phil Lifer100.000100.000
15Shannon Hughes98.21998.219
16Nicholas Schneider94.48894.488
17Benjamin Stolzel92.75892.758
18David Garner90.13190.131
19Marion Troyer90.02990.029
20Shawn Kinlin89.93489.934
21Logan Senhauser89.50389.503
22Joshua cheston88.30488.304
23Fred lockwood87.60087.600
24Eric Thompson87.52287.522
25Justin Blessing86.73886.738
26Chris Niesig84.76684.766
27Emerson Des Lauriers81.57581.575
XP
1William Weischedel100.000100.000100.000100.000100.000500.000
2Mike Day97.48297.482